LAST CHANCE TO SEE
 
Niederkirchnerstr. 7, 10963 Berlin
T: +49 (0)30 25 48 60, Website, Map

Wed–Mon: 10am–7pm, Tue: Closed

12 Jun – 21 Jul 2019
Vaginal Davis
Ladies on Paper
12 Jun 2019
Vaginal Davis
Ladies on Paper
Am Sudhaus 3, 12053 Berlin
T: +49 (0)30 83215 9120 , Website, Map

Wed–Sun, 12–6pm

10 Mar – 21 Jul 2019
Behind the Screen
Gonzalo Reyes Araos, !Mediengruppe Bitnik, Constant Dullaart, Jonas Lund, Tristan Schulze, Addie Wagenknecht, Julia Weißenberg
curated by Anne Schwanz, Maschinenhaus M2
09 Mar 2019
Behind the Screen
Gonzalo Reyes Araos, !Mediengruppe Bitnik, Constant Dullaart, Jonas Lund, Tristan Schulze, Addie Wagenknecht, Julia Weißenberg
Am Sudhaus 3, 12053 Berlin
T: +49 (0)30 83215 9120 , Website, Map

Wed–Sun, 12–6pm

10 Mar – 21 Jul 2019
Jonathan Monk
Exhibit Model Four – plus invited guests
Maschinenhaus M1
09 Mar 2019
Jonathan Monk
Exhibit Model Four – plus invited guests
Lichthof Ost im Hauptgebäude der Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin
Unter den Linden 6, 10117 Berlin

Mon–Sat: 12–6pm

21 Jul 2019
unfinished
venue: Hegelplatz bei der Dorotheenstraße 24, 10117 Berlin
21 Jul 2019
unfinished
Lichthof Ost im Hauptgebäude der Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin
Unter den Linden 6, 10117 Berlin

Mon–Sat: 12–6pm

12 – 21 Jul 2019
unselect
Maria Anwander, Ruben Aubrecht, Naz Balkaya, Nicolò Krättli & Jonathan Banz, Johannes Berger, Jan Bernstein, Benjamin Blaquart, Marianne Brepohl, Paula van Brummelen, Mayra Rodríguez Castro, Beatrice Celli, Daniel Chluba, Mark Dion, Polina Egorushkina, Jonas Etter, Lucius Fekonja, Charlene Galea, Andreas Gehrke, Eva Gentner, Stanislav Ginzburg, A/A: Armin Keplinger & Andreas Greiner, Miriam Rose Gronwald, Constantin Hartenstein, Anja Heymann, Susi Hinz, Duy Hoàng, Laura Horelli, Sophia Hörmann, Carsten Horn, Sonja Hornung, Johanna Jaeger, Torben Jost, Tilman Kanitz, Agnieszka Karasch, Klahn, Pascale Komarnicki, Saskia Krafft, Norbert Lang, J. K. Langford, Marja Marlene Lechner, Aron Lesnik, Pia Linz, Hanne Lippard, Jonas Lund, Marett, Maria Martinez, Michal Martychowiec, Yan Gi Cheng & Rei Matsushima, Ulrike Mohr, Silvia Noronha, Brooklyn J. Pakathi, Minh Duc Pham, Peter Piller, Sascha Pohflepp, Marie Purschke, Tabita Rezaire, RS79(BLACK-BERLIN), Christian Schellenberger, Nina Schuiki, Bogosi Sekhukuni, Dina Shneider, Robert Smithson, Anton Steenbock, Inia Steinbach, Agnieszka Szostek, Oliver Thie, Charles Thorburn, TIK, Philip Topolovac, Signe Tveskov, Lapatsch | Unger, Lilo Viehweg, Nicole Wendel, Markus Wirthmann, Chris Woebken, Lauryn Youden
Ausstellungsfestival anlässlich der 10-jährigen kuratorischen Praxis der Kleinen Humboldt / unnatural venue, 18:30 Lichthof Ost (Unter den Linden 6)
12 Jul 2019
unselect
Maria Anwander, Ruben Aubrecht, Naz Balkaya, Nicolò Krättli & Jonathan Banz, Johannes Berger, Jan Bernstein, Benjamin Blaquart, Marianne Brepohl, Paula van Brummelen, Mayra Rodríguez Castro, Beatrice Celli, Daniel Chluba, Mark Dion, Polina Egorushkina, Jonas Etter, Lucius Fekonja, Charlene Galea, Andreas Gehrke, Eva Gentner, Stanislav Ginzburg, A/A: Armin Keplinger & Andreas Greiner, Miriam Rose Gronwald, Constantin Hartenstein, Anja Heymann, Susi Hinz, Duy Hoàng, Laura Horelli, Sophia Hörmann, Carsten Horn, Sonja Hornung, Johanna Jaeger, Torben Jost, Tilman Kanitz, Agnieszka Karasch, Klahn, Pascale Komarnicki, Saskia Krafft, Norbert Lang, J. K. Langford, Marja Marlene Lechner, Aron Lesnik, Pia Linz, Hanne Lippard, Jonas Lund, Marett, Maria Martinez, Michal Martychowiec, Yan Gi Cheng & Rei Matsushima, Ulrike Mohr, Silvia Noronha, Brooklyn J. Pakathi, Minh Duc Pham, Peter Piller, Sascha Pohflepp, Marie Purschke, Tabita Rezaire, RS79(BLACK-BERLIN), Christian Schellenberger, Nina Schuiki, Bogosi Sekhukuni, Dina Shneider, Robert Smithson, Anton Steenbock, Inia Steinbach, Agnieszka Szostek, Oliver Thie, Charles Thorburn, TIK, Philip Topolovac, Signe Tveskov, Lapatsch | Unger, Lilo Viehweg, Nicole Wendel, Markus Wirthmann, Chris Woebken, Lauryn Youden
© INDEX : Kirsa Geiser
KubaParis
Texte zur Kunst
Frieze Magazine
Afterall
Spike
Monopol